CS:GO Squad

 Achievements

CS:GO

  • ESL Cup 2014 Season 4 (Online) – Winners.
  • MTS GameGod¬†GamesArena, Bengaluru (Lan) – 5th place.
  • Killzone Cafe Tournament 2014, Mumbai (Lan) – Winners.
  • DLG Tournament, Mumbai (Lan) – Finalist (Finals were not played).
  • Nvidia Respawn Cup, Mumbai (Lan) – Runners Up.
  • IndiGO, January 2015 (Online) – Winners.
  • IndiGO, March 2015 (Online) – Runners Up.
  • Edge 2015, Kolkata (Lan) – Winners.
  • Clan Wars Season 4, Mumbai 2015 (Lan) – Runners Up.
  • Logitech Free2Play 2015, Bengaluru (Lan) – Winners.
  • ESEA Season 19 Asia Pacific 2015 League Top 16 (Online).
  • SoStronk Challenger #3 2015 (Online) – Winners.
  • SoStronk King Of The Hill #4 2015 (Online)- Winners.
  • SoStronk King Of The Hill #5 2015 (Online) – Runners Up.
  • Lenovo India Gaming Week 2015, Mumbai (Lan) – Winners.
  • Tranzeneca Gaming League, Raipur 2015 (Lan) – Winners.
  • Video Game Fest 2015, Bengaluru (Lan) – Winners.
  • GameEvolution 2015, Dubai (Lan) – 5-8th position.
  • ESEA Season 20 Asia Pacific 2015 League Top 8 (Online).
  • Tranzeneca Lan Party Tournament 2016, Pune (Lan) – Winners.
  • SoStronk GetStronk #1 Tournament 2016 (Online) – Winners.
  • SoStronk GetStronk #2 Tournament 2016 (Online) – Winners.
  • Tranzeneca Tournament, Pune 2016 (Lan) – Runners Up.
  • Clan Wars Season 5 Bengaluru 2016 (Lan) – Winners.
  • Edge Kolkata 2016 (Lan) – Runners Up.
  • ESEA Season 21 Asia Pacific 2016 League (Online) – Runners Up.
  • Nvidia India Show Match (Online) – Winners.
  • ESL India Premiership Starter Cup 1 (Online) – Winners.
  • Zowie Extremesland (LAN) – 2nd Runners Up.
  • Mountain Dew Qualifier 3 (Online) – Winners.
  • The Uprising (Online) – Winners.
  • Mountain Dew Championship (LAN) – Runners Up.
  • Nvidia India Fps Battle Season 3 (Online) – Winners.
  • Indian Esports Championship (LAN) – Winners.

CS 1.6

  • Gameeks held at Chitkara 2008 at Chandigarh – Winners.
  • Zapak Premier League 2009 at Mumbai – 2nd Runners up.
  • World Cyber Games [WCG] India Champions 2009 – Runners up.
  • Thakur College Event 2009 at Mumbai – Winners.
  • Rush Cyber Gaming League 2010 at Hyderabad – 2nd Runners up.
  • Imba Gamers Cup 2010 at Hyderabad – Runners up.
  • Bits Pilani Tournament 2010 at Jaipur – Winners.
  • India Gaming Championship 2010 at Mumbai – Runners up.
  • MSI Beat It India Champions 2010 at New Delhi – Runners up.
  • World Cyber Games [WCG] India Champions 2010 – 2nd Runners up.
  • NVIDIA GeForce LAN at Mumbai 2011 – 2nd Runners up.
  • Various Cafe/College Tournaments since 2009-2011 (Not Listed).
  • BYOC 2012 Winter at New Delhi – Runners up.
  • Play Factory League 2012 at Mumbai – 2nd Runners up.
  • CM Storm event 2012 at Mumbai – Winners.
  • DNG Online Tournament – Winners.
  • BYOC 2012 Summer at New Delhi – Winners.
  • Toshiba event 2012 at NRG Cafe Mumbai – Winners.
  • CyAC Season #3 2012 – Winners.
  • Amigos 2013 at Pune – Winners.
  • Clan Wars’13 at Mumbai – Runners up.
  • BYOC 2013 at New Delhi – Winners.
  • Baroda’s First Open Counter Strike Tournament at Baroda – Runners up.
  • AHOY 2013 Mumbai Qualifiers – Winners.
  • Xtreme Gaming’s IESL 2014 at New Delhi – Runners up.
  • Edge 2014 at Kolkata – Winners.
  • Mesc 2014 at Mumbai – 2nd Runners up.